8. Magyar Bajnokság

Végeredmény
Alapszakasz 3 csoportban
Középdöntők
Rájátszás
Kategóriák - női, veterán, junior, kölyök

hely nev m gy d v rg kg gk p
1 Regula Gergely 41 33 3 5 173 77 96 69
2 Cserháti Zoltán 43 24 7 12 133 79 54 55
3 Szabó Máté 44 26 7 11 128 64 64 59
4 Létay Dániel 41 23 9 9 161 105 56 55
5 Nagy Bálint 33 25 4 4 109 38 71 54
6 Szilasi Tamás 33 24 4 5 119 48 71 52
7 Papp Magor 33 22 5 6 136 63 73 49
8 Naszádi András 34 19 5 10 127 80 47 43
9 Bobák László 28 14 4 10 89 95 -6 32
10 Szabó Zoltán 29 14 4 11 79 65 14 32
11 Czakó Márton 30 12 6 12 91 87 4 30
12 Szélesi Zsolt 28 12 2 14 101 107 -6 26
13 Vágó Ferenc Félix 27 10 2 15 58 73 -15 22
14 Létay Pongrác 28 8 5 15 59 84 -25 21
15 Bartucz Péter 27 9 5 13 83 87 -4 23
16 Soltész Evelin 27 9 3 15 60 84 -24 21
17 Czakó Gergely 25 10 2 13 65 70 -5 22
18 Parkánszki Barnabás 25 9 1 15 55 83 -28 19
19 Tóth II Gábor 25 9 2 14 62 77 -15 20
20 Kárpáti Enikõ 25 7 4 14 55 77 -22 18
21 Veszprémi Ádám 24 6 1 17 46 92 -46 13
22 Altmann László 19 9 2 8 51 43 8 20
23 Barta Sándor 19 8 6 5 61 53 8 22
24 Benyhe László 18 8 1 9 39 47 -8 17
25 Vajai Máté 18 5 2 11 35 52 -17 12
26 Tóth Zoltán 19 7 3 9 50 50 0 17
27 Parkánszki Soma 19 5 2 12 25 45 -20 12
28 Szabó Viktória 18 3 3 12 36 64 -28 9
29 Berend Csaba 19 2 5 12 22 57 -35 9
30 Simon Imre 19 3 5 11 30 47 -17 11
31 Parkánszki Gáspár 18 5 2 11 33 43 -10 12
32 Molnár Tamás 19 5 3 11 33 50 -17 13
33 Borsó András 19 5 2 12 41 68 -27 12
34 Regula György 19 5 1 13 40 41 -1 11
35 Létay Gáspár 19 0 0 19 0 190 -190 0


1. csoport

h nev rsz r26 r21 r30 r11 r8 r32 r25 r3 r15 r19 r1 r28 pont m gy d v rg kg gk hely
1 Papp Magor 26 XXX 3:2 5:1 3:0 3:3 5:3 3:0 5:5 7:0 4:2 9:1 4:0 20 11 9 2 0 51 17 34 1
2 Szabó Máté 21 2:3 XXX 2:0 3:2 5:1 7:0 6:3 4:1 5:0 5:0 5:1 6:0 20 11 10 0 1 50 11 39 2
3 Cserháti Zoltán 30 1:5 0:2 XXX 4:0 3:2 6:2 2:1 7:5 4:0 6:0 6:1 5:1 18 11 9 0 2 44 19 25 3
4 Szabó Zoltán 11 0:3 2:3 0:4 XXX 5:2 5:0 2:2 7:3 4:1 4:2 6:1 5:0 15 11 7 1 3 40 21 19 4
5 Szélesi Zsolt 8 3:3 1:5 2:3 2:5 XXX 5:2 5:3 5:2 1:0 4:0 5:0 5:1 15 11 7 1 3 38 24 14 5
6 Czakó Márton 32 3:5 0:7 2:6 0:5 2:5 XXX 2:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 12:1 6:0 10 11 4 2 5 32 32 0 6
7 Tóth II Gábor 25 0:3 3:6 1:2 2:2 3:5 0:2 XXX 3:3 2:1 2:1 6:2 4:0 10 11 4 2 5 26 27 -1 7
8 Barta Sándor 3 5:5 1:4 5:7 3:7 2:5 1:1 3:3 XXX 4:3 2:2 6:1 3:3 9 11 2 5 4 35 41 -6 8
9 Berend Csaba 15 0:7 0:5 0:4 1:4 0:1 1:1 1:2 3:4 XXX 2:1 1:1 1:1 5 11 1 3 7 10 31 -21 9
10 Parkánszki Soma 19 2:4 0:5 0:6 2:4 0:4 1:3 1:2 2:2 1:2 XXX 4:0 3:0 5 11 2 1 8 16 32 -16 10
11 Borsó András 1 1:9 1:5 1:6 1:6 0:5 1:12 2:6 1:6 1:1 0:4 XXX 4:1 3 11 1 1 9 13 61 -48 11
12 Molnár Tamás 28 0:4 0:6 1:5 0:5 1:5 0:6 0:4 3:3 1:1 0:3 1:4 XXX 2 11 0 2 9 7 46 -39 12

2. csoport

h nev rsz r12 r13 r29 r33 r5 r35 r20 r16 r27 r34 r10 r7 pont m gy d v rg kg gk hely
1 Szilasi Tamás 12 XXX 3:3 3:0 6:0 3:0 3:1 4:0 5:1 5:0 4:2 6:1 10:0 21 11 10 1 0 52 8 44 1
2 Naszádi András 13 3:3 XXX 3:3 6:1 5:0 5:3 2:2 2:1 9:1 3:0 3:1 10:0 19 11 8 3 0 51 15 36 2
3 Nagy Bálint 29 0:3 3:3 XXX 4:0 3:0 4:0 2:0 6:0 5:0 3:0 2:0 10:0 19 11 9 1 1 42 6 36 3
4 Parkánszki Barnabás 33 0:6 1:6 0:4 XXX 3:1 2:0 2:3 4:2 1:0 0:3 6:1 10:0 12 11 6 0 5 29 26 3 4
5 Kárpáti Enikõ 5 0:3 0:5 0:3 1:3 XXX 3:2 2:2 5:2 1:1 7:1 2:1 10:0 12 11 5 2 4 31 23 8 5
6 Czakó Gergely 35 1:3 3:5 0:4 0:2 2:3 XXX 6:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 10:0 12 11 6 0 5 30 18 12 6
7 Létay Pongrác 20 0:4 2:2 0:2 3:2 2:2 0:6 XXX 3:5 2:2 4:3 2:0 10:0 11 11 4 3 4 28 28 0 7
8 Tóth Zoltán 16 1:5 1:2 0:6 2:4 2:5 0:2 5:3 XXX 2:2 3:2 4:0 10:0 9 11 4 1 6 30 31 -1 8
9 Simon Imre 27 0:5 1:9 0:5 0:1 1:1 0:2 2:2 2:2 XXX 3:2 2:1 10:0 9 11 3 3 5 21 30 -9 9
10 Altmann László 34 2:4 0:3 0:3 3:0 1:7 1:2 3:4 2:3 2:3 XXX 4:1 10:0 6 11 3 0 8 28 30 -2 10
11 Regula György 10 1:6 1:3 0:2 1:6 1:2 0:2 0:2 0:4 1:2 1:4 XXX 10:0 2 11 1 0 10 16 33 -17 11
12 Létay Gáspár 7 0:10 0:10 0:10 0:10 0:10 0:10 0:10 0:10 0:10 0:10 0:10 XXX 0 11 0 0 11 0 110 -110 12

3. csoport

h nev rsz r24 r6 r14 r4 r18 r17 r22 r2 r31 r9 r23 pont m gy d v rg kg gk hely
1 Regula Gergely 24 XXX 3:0 8:4 4:2 5:0 4:3 4:2 4:1 5:2 4:0 4:1 20 10 10 0 0 45 15 30 1
2 Létay Dániel 6 0:3 XXX 7:3 7:1 3:2 6:1 7:3 5:1 5:0 4:0 2:2 17 10 8 1 1 46 16 30 2
3 Bobák László 14 4:8 3:7 XXX 4:3 6:6 5:1 3:2 4:2 5:1 5:4 6:0 15 10 7 1 2 45 34 11 3
4 Soltész Evelin 4 2:4 1:7 3:4 XXX 3:1 2:1 5:3 2:1 6:2 3:0 5:0 14 10 7 0 3 32 23 9 4
5 Bartucz Péter 18 0:5 2:3 6:6 1:3 XXX 4:4 3:2 7:0 6:3 4:0 3:0 12 10 5 2 3 36 26 10 5
6 Vágó Ferenc Félix 17 3:4 1:6 1:5 1:2 4:4 XXX 5:1 4:0 5:3 5:1 3:1 11 10 5 1 4 32 27 5 6
7 Veszprémi Ádám 22 2:4 3:7 2:3 3:5 2:3 1:5 XXX 3:2 2:4 4:1 2:0 6 10 3 0 7 24 34 -10 7
8 Benyhe László 2 1:4 1:5 2:4 1:2 0:7 0:4 2:3 XXX 3:2 4:1 4:0 6 10 3 0 7 18 32 -14 8
9 Szabó Viktória 31 2:5 0:5 1:5 2:6 3:6 3:5 4:2 2:3 XXX 3:3 3:2 5 10 2 1 7 23 42 -19 9
10 Vajai Máté 9 0:4 0:4 4:5 0:3 0:4 1:5 1:4 1:4 3:3 XXX 5:0 3 10 1 1 8 15 36 -21 10
11 Parkánszki Gáspár 23 1:4 2:2 0:6 0:5 0:3 1:3 0:2 0:4 2:3 0:5 XXX 1 10 0 1 9 6 37 -31 11

A csoport

h nev rsz r24 r29 r12 r26 r6 r21 r30 r13 r14 r11 r32 r8 r17 r20 r18 r4 r35 r33 r25 r5 r22 pont m gy d v rg kg gk hely
1 Regula Gergely 24 XXX 5:1 2:1 7:1 3:0H 4:2 0:5 4:2 8:4H 2:2 5:3 8:1 4:3H 5:0 5:0H 4:2H 0:5 6:3 5:2 5:1 4:2H 35 20 17 1 2 86 40 46 1
2 Nagy Bálint 29 1:5 XXX 0:3H 3:1 5:3 4:2 2:1 3:3H 4:0 1:0 3:2 4:1 4:2 2:0H 5:1 4:0 4:0H 4:0H 5:0 3:0H 6:2 35 20 17 1 2 67 26 41 2
3 Szilasi Tamás 12 1:2 3:0H XXX 4:1 4:4 5:1 2:2 3:3H 2:0 1:2 4:2 4:1 3:0 4:0H 7:4 3:0 3:1H 6:0H 5:3 3:0H 7:1 33 20 15 3 2 74 27 47 3
4 Papp Magor 26 1:7 1:3 1:4 XXX 2:2 3:2H 5:1H 4:4 8:2 3:0H 5:3H 3:3H 3:1 6:0 4:2 3:0 5:2 9:0 3:0H 9:0 7:2 31 20 14 3 3 85 38 47 4
5 Létay Dániel 6 0:3H 3:5 4:4 2:2 XXX 1:1 3:1 6:1 7:3H 7:3 4:4 5:4 6:1H 2:2 3:2H 7:1H 6:1 4:5 6:5 4:2 7:3H 29 20 12 5 3 87 53 34 5
6 Szabó Máté 21 2:4 2:4 1:5 2:3H 1:1 XXX 2:0H 1:0 0:1 3:2H 7:0H 5:1H 4:0 0:1 2:1 3:0 4:1 4:0 6:3H 3:0 4:0 27 20 13 1 6 56 27 29 6
7 Cserháti Zoltán 30 5:0 1:2 2:2 1:5H 1:3 0:2H XXX 2:3 1:0 4:0H 6:2H 3:2H 0:2 6:0 4:2 4:1 6:0 5:0 2:1H 1:2 5:0 25 20 12 1 7 59 29 30 7
8 Naszádi András 13 2:4 3:3H 3:3H 4:4 1:6 0:1 3:2 XXX 1:3 4:1 4:4 7:1 3:4 2:2H 2:4 4:0 5:3H 6:1H 6:0 5:0H 7:2 23 20 9 5 6 72 48 24 8
9 Bobák László 14 4:8H 0:4 0:2 2:8 3:7H 1:0 0:1 3:1 XXX 3:3 3:3 6:6 5:1H 4:7 6:6H 4:3H 4:3 2:1 3:2 3:2 3:2H 22 20 9 4 7 59 70 -11 9
10 Szabó Zoltán 11 2:2 0:1 2:1 0:3H 3:7 2:3H 0:4H 1:4 3:3 XXX 5:0H 5:2H 1:0 3:1 3:2 3:3 4:2 5:1 2:2H 2:3 1:2 20 20 8 4 8 47 46 1 10
11 Czakó Márton 32 3:5 2:3 2:4 3:5H 4:4 0:7H 2:6H 4:4 3:3 0:5H XXX 2:5H 4:0 6:2 7:4 5:2 2:3 4:3 2:0H 3:1 3:2 19 20 8 3 9 61 68 -7 11
12 Szélesi Zsolt 8 1:8 1:4 1:4 3:3H 4:5 1:5H 2:3H 1:7 6:6 2:5H 5:2H XXX 2:6 5:2 4:5 8:6 5:3 2:3 5:3H 4:2 8:2 16 20 7 2 11 70 84 -14 12
13 Vágó Ferenc Félix 17 3:4H 2:4 0:3 1:3 1:6H 0:4 2:0 4:3 1:5H 0:1 0:4 6:2 XXX 1:0 4:4H 1:2H 2:4 2:0 3:4 3:3 5:1H 14 20 6 2 12 41 57 -16 13
14 Létay Pongrác 20 0:5 0:2H 0:4H 0:6 2:2 1:0 0:6 2:2H 7:4 1:3 2:6 2:5 0:1 XXX 3:2 2:2 0:6H 3:2H 5:1 2:2H 2:3 14 20 5 4 11 34 64 -30 14
15 Bartucz Péter 18 0:5H 1:5 4:7 2:4 2:3H 1:2 2:4 4:2 6:6H 2:3 4:7 5:4 4:4H 2:3 XXX 1:3H 4:4 6:1 3:2 5:5 3:2H 14 20 5 4 11 61 76 -15 15
16 Soltész Evelin 4 2:4H 0:4 0:3 0:3 1:7H 0:3 1:4 0:4 3:4H 3:3 2:5 6:8 2:1H 2:2 3:1H XXX 3:3 4:3 0:1 6:1 5:3H 13 20 5 3 12 43 67 -24 16
17 Czakó Gergely 35 5:0 0:4H 1:3H 2:5 1:6 1:4 0:6 3:5H 3:4 2:4 3:2 3:5 4:2 6:0H 4:4 3:3 XXX 0:2H 1:6 2:3H 3:1 12 20 5 2 13 47 69 -22 17
18 Parkánszki Barnabás 33 3:6 0:4H 0:6H 0:9 5:4 0:4 0:5 1:6H 1:2 1:5 3:4 3:2 0:2 2:3H 1:6 3:4 2:0H XXX 4:2 3:1H 2:2 11 20 5 1 14 34 77 -43 18
19 Tóth II Gábor 25 2:5 0:5 3:5 0:3H 5:6 3:6H 1:2H 0:6 2:3 2:2H 0:2H 3:5H 4:3 1:5 2:3 1:0 6:1 2:4 XXX 5:2 3:2 11 20 5 1 14 45 70 -25 19
20 Kárpáti Enikõ 5 1:5 0:3H 0:3H 0:9 2:4 0:3 2:1 0:5H 2:3 3:2 1:3 2:4 3:3 2:2H 5:5 1:6 3:2H 1:3H 2:5 XXX 0:1 9 20 3 3 14 30 72 -42 20
21 Veszprémi Ádám 22 2:4H 2:6 1:7 2:7 3:7H 0:4 0:5 2:7 2:3H 2:1 2:3 2:8 1:5H 3:2 2:3H 3:5H 1:3 2:2 2:3 1:0 XXX 7 20 3 1 16 35 85 -50 21

B csoport

h nev rsz r34 r3 r2 r9 r16 r19 r31 r15 r27 pont m gy d v rg kg gk hely
1 Altmann László 34 XXX 4:4 1:1 4:3 4:1 2:1 2:0 3:1 3:2 14 8 6 2 0 23 13 10 1
2 Barta Sándor 3 4:4 XXX 1:2 3:0 2:1 4:0 5:3 3:0 4:2 13 8 6 1 1 26 12 14 2
3 Benyhe László 2 1:1 2:1 XXX 3:2 3:4 1:2 4:2 5:2 2:1 11 8 5 1 2 21 15 6 3
4 Vajai Máté 9 3:4 0:3 2:3 XXX 4:3 2:1 2:2 5:0 2:0 9 8 4 1 3 20 16 4 4
5 Tóth Zoltán 16 1:4 1:2 4:3 3:4 XXX 1:1 5:2 4:2 1:1 8 8 3 2 3 20 19 1 5
6 Parkánszki Soma 19 1:2 0:4 2:1 1:2 1:1 XXX 2:1 1:2 1:0 7 8 3 1 4 9 13 -4 6
7 Szabó Viktória 31 0:2 3:5 2:4 2:2 2:5 1:2 XXX 2:2 1:0 4 8 1 2 5 13 22 -9 7
8 Berend Csaba 15 1:3 0:3 2:5 0:5 2:4 2:1 2:2 XXX 3:3 4 8 1 2 5 12 26 -14 8
9 Simon Imre 27 2:3 2:4 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 0:1 3:3 XXX 2 8 0 2 6 9 17 -8 9

C csoport

h nev rsz r23 r28 r1 r10 r7 pont m gy d v rg kg gk hely
1 Parkánszki Gáspár 23 XXX 1:1 3:1 1:2 10:0 11 8 5 1 2 27 6 21 1
2 Molnár Tamás 28 0:1 XXX 1:0 2:0 10:0 11 8 5 1 2 26 4 22 2
3 Borsó András 1 2:0 1:2 XXX 3:0 10:0 9 8 4 1 3 28 7 21 3
4 Regula György 10 0:1 1:0 1:1 XXX 10:0 9 8 4 1 3 24 8 16 4
5 Létay Gáspár 7 0:10 0:10 0:10 0:10 XXX 0 8 0 0 8 0 80 -80 5

Rájátszás

szintstr jatekosok ossz reszletes
Dönto Regula Gergely Cserháti Zoltán 3:2 3:4h, 6:0, 2:3h, 4:3, 4:0
Bronz Létay Dániel Szabó Máté 2:3 2:3h, 2:1h, 4:1, 1:2, 0:2
1/2 Regula Gergely Létay Dániel 3:1 5:2, 5:1, 3:8, 5:1
1/2 Szabó Máté Cserháti Zoltán 1:3 3:2h, 3:5, 2:3h, 2:4
1/4 Regula Gergely Naszádi András 3:2 3:2, 5:1, 0:1, 3:4, 8:2
1/4 Létay Dániel Papp Magor 3:2 2:3, 1:2h, 5:1, 4:2, 5:3
1/4 Szilasi Tamás Szabó Máté 2:3 3:2, 1:2, 0:3, 1:0h, 0:6
1/4 Cserháti Zoltán Nagy Bálint 3:2 3:0, 2:3h, 1:4, 2:0, 2:1h
1/8 Regula Gergely Soltész Evelin 3:0 5:0, 4:0, 5:1
1/8 Bobák László Naszádi András 1:3 4:3, 0:6, 3:4, 3:5
1/8 Létay Dániel Szélesi Zsolt 3:0 5:3, 8:5, 7:3
1/8 Vágó Ferenc Félix Papp Magor 0:3 0:4, 0:1, 0:6
1/8 Szilasi Tamás Létay Pongrác 3:0 2:0, 6:3, 2:1
1/8 Czakó Márton Szabó Máté 2:3 3:2h, 0:8, 2:1, 0:1, 2:3
1/8 Cserháti Zoltán Szabó Zoltán 3:1 4:2, 1:3, 4:0, 3:1
1/8 Bartucz Péter Nagy Bálint 0:3 0:3, 1:3, 1:2h

Kategóriák:

Női:

1. Soltész Evelin
2. Kárpáti Enikő
3. Szabó Viktória

Veterán:

1. Altmann László
2. Szabó Zoltán
3. Regula György

Junior:

1. Szabó Máté
2. Soltész Evelin
3. Vágó Ferenc Félix
4. Létay Pongrác
5. Bartucz Péter
6. Veszprémi Ádám

Kölyök:

1. Létay Pongrác
2. Parkánszki Soma
3. Vajai Máté
4. Parkánszki Gáspár
5. Molnár Tamás